School Services

Beveridge - Craigieburn - Aitken College

Fare

Contact Aitken College for fare details

Notes

Updated 2019 route

Schools Serviced

Aitken College

Timetable (AM)
Time
Stop Location
                BEVERIDGE
 
7:26am   Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 74
7:27am   Golf Links Drive/Vantage Green (511 Bus Stop) 
7:30am   Mandalay Circuit 511 Bus Stop outside 168
7:40am   Lithgow St - Beveridge Bus Terminal
                MICKLEHAM
7:50am   St George Blvd and Balmain Road
7:52am   Errol Boulevard (Donnybrook Road behind BP)
7:58am   570 Mount Ridley Road
7:59am   Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
8:02am   Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
                CRAIGIEBURN
8:05am   Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
8:07am   Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
8:08am   Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
8:10am   Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
8:12am   Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
8:15am   Waterview Boulevard (Met Stop near Craigieburn Road)
8:17am   Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
8:19am   Elevation Boulevard (Champion Pde)
8:22am   Vantage Blvd (Met Stop near Craigieburn Rd)
8:35am   Aitken College

 

Timetable (PM)
Time
Stop Location
3:25pm   Aitken College
                CRAIGIEBURN
3:45pm   Vantage Blvd (Met Stop near Craigieburn Rd)
3:47pm   Elevation Boulevard (Champion Pde)
3:49pm   Waterview Boulevard (Brentwick Drive)
3:50pm   Waterview Boulevard (Met Stop near Craigieburn Road)
3:52pm   Central Park (Craigieburn Early Learning Centre)
3:55pm   Marathon Boulevard (Folger Road)
3:56pm   Waterview Boulevard (Aitken Creek PS)
3:57pm   Waterview Boulevard (Redheugh Street)
4:00pm   Newbury Drive (Rivette Street)
                MICKLEHAM
4:02pm   Mount Ridley Road (Lakeview Drive)
4:04pm   Mount Ridley Road (Jolly Lane)
4:05pm   570 Mount Ridley Road
4:11pm   Errol Boulevard-behind BP (Donnybrook Road)
4:13pm   St George Blvd and Balmain Road
                BEVERIDGE
4:23pm   Lithgow Street (Beveridge Bus Terminal)
4:33pm   Mandalay Circuit - (511 Bus Stop Outside 168)
4:36pm   Golf Links Drive/VantageGreen (511 Bus Stop)
4:37pm   Mandalay Circuit (outside 74 )

Map

Last Updated: 18-Feb-2019

 
Gold Bus Ballarat Bacchus Marsh Coaches Coach Tours of Australia Organ's Coaches Kyneton Trans North Bus & Coach
Donric Group

Sunbury Coaches is part of the Donric Group of companies

© Donric Pty. Ltd. 2007-2019 • All Rights Reserved